RANKING KLUBU BOKSERA 2012
MŁODZIEŻ


1 miejsce - suma punktów : 42
TALLULA Nordom

Jarosław (CAC) 3; Lublin (CAC) 3, 1; Radom (CAC) 3, 1, 2, 1; Ustka (CAC) 3; Katowice (Kl.) 7, 7; Rzeszów (CACIB) 7; Lublin (CAC) 3, 1

2 miejsce - suma punktów : 36
FLORA Kierskie Ustronie

Leszno (CACB) 7, 1; Warszawa (CACIB) 7; Kraków (CACIB) 7, 1; Nowy Targ (CAC) 3, 1, 2; Nowy Targ (CAC) 3, 1, 2, 1

3 miejsce - suma punktów : 27
EASY RIDER Nostrum

Warszawa (CACIB) 7, 1; Białystok (CAC) 3, 1, 5; NDM (CAC) 3, 1; Zakopane (CAC) 3, 1, 2

4 miejsce - suma punktów : 26
METHADONE von Jess Box

Wrocław (spec.) 5; Katowice (Kl.) 7; Białystok (CACIB) 7, 1; Będzin (CAC) 3, 1, 2;

5 miejsce - suma punktów : 25
GIRO Benignus

Bydgoszcz (CAC) 3, 1, 1; Włocławek (CAC) 3, 1, 2; Sopot (CACIB) 7, 1, 2; Olsztyn (CAC) 3, 1;

6 miejsce - suma punktów : 23
SURPRISE SYMPHONY Kariera

Grudziądz (CAC) 3, 1; Łódż (CACIB) 7, 1; Ustka (CAC) 3,1; Szczecin (CACIB) 7;

7 miejsce - suma punktów : 22
NOISEMAKER do Vale do Lethes

Katowice (Kl.) 7, 7; ATIBOV 2012 8;

8 miejsce- suma punktów : 20
HONORATA Inwazja Mocy

Będzin (CAC) 3, 1; Głogów (CACIB) 7, 1; Katowice (CACIB) 7, 1;


9 miejsce - suma punktów : 17
BRUTUS Perła Roztocza

Katowice (CACIB) 7; Krosno (CAC) 3, 1; Zabrze (CAC) 3, 1, 2;

10 miejsce - suma punktów : 16
Gratia PUERTO RICO

Jelenia Góra (CAC) 3, 1; Świebodzice (CAC) 3, 1; Wrocław (CACIB) 7, 1

11 miejsce - suma punktów : 14
Gratia PIA ZADORA

Inowrocław (CAC) 3, 1; Toruń (CAC) 3, 1, 2; Lubieszyn (CAC) 3, 1;

12 miejsce - suma punktów : 12
Nikink var Hard IMAGINE

Zabrze (CAC) 3, 1, 2; Nowy Targ (CAC) 3; Nowy Targ (CAC) 3

13 miejsce- suma punktów : 11
DIABLO Pogromca Ringu

Leszno (CACB) 7; Gorzów Wlk. (CAC) 3, 1;

14 miejsce - suma punktów : 10
ETERNITY Nostrum

Płock (CAC) 3; Kielce (CACIB) 7;

15 miejsce - ( ex aequo )- suma punktów : 8
FERNANDO Box-Star

NDM (CAC) 7, 1;

DOROTKA Ewenement
Kassel (CACIB) 7, 1

16 miejsce - ( ex aequo )- suma punktów : 7
DR HAUSE XYZ

Głogów (CACIB) 7;

SAIDI Ma-Trio
Rzeszów (CACIB) 7;

ANTONIO Metabox Bis
Łódź (CACIC) 7;

NOKIA Yakuza GDY
Sopot (CACIB) 7

17 miejsce - suma punktów : 6
HAZIM Benignus

Racibórz (CAC) 3, 1, 2;

18 miejsce - ( ex aequo )- suma punktów : 4
DIANA Pogromca Ringu

Częstochowa (CAC) 3, 1;

PLAYBOY del Monte de Ara
Płock (CAC) 3, 1;

TAJGA Kazik Box FCI
Gdańsk (CAC) 3, 1;

19 miejsce - ( ex aequo )- suma punktów : 3
Blandimentum DYLAN

Będzin (CAC) 3;

MARTINA de Boxer dell Rocho
NDM (CAC) 3;

KAJA Opochland
Wrocław (specj.) 3;

MARTINI Guillermondii FCI
Warszawa (CAC) 3;

METAXA Guillermondi FCI
Dobre Miasto (CAC) 3;